11. Kropp-Triathlon - Volkstriathlon XL

Nachname
Vorname
Snr
Verein
GesRng
Jg
AK
AkRng
Endzeit
Adlung
Dominic
612
USC Kiel
2
1984
M30
1
1:00:37
Adolphsen
Ilja
618
TSV Silberstedt
46
1971
M45
7
1:27:33
Bartsch
Margit
619
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
35
1954
W60
1
1:19:09
Baumgartner
Hansi
620
Dobersdorfer SV
48
1973
M45
8
1:28:44
Bies
Stefan
617
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
38
1968
M50
3
1:21:03
Buck
Pascal
603
Athletico Büdelsdorf
5
1992
M25
2
1:05:34
Christian
Kubik
622
Trias Bad Schwartau
34
1975
M40
4
1:18:52
Coen
Reiner
616
TSV Malente
40
1961
M55
7
1:22:29
Dannenberg
Hans-Peter
634
Dannenberg.Training
16
1962
M55
2
1:13:38
Dürkop
Olivia
608
-
43
1989
W25
2
1:24:17
Eichholz
Jörg
631
Sportclub Itzehoe
41
1961
M55
8
1:22:56
Fabig
Sigurd
630
LAV Husum
28
1961
M55
5
1:17:01
Fenn
Patrick
609
RG Wedel
21
1989
M25
5
1:15:14
Franke
Andreas
651
Wasserfreunde Eckernförde
24
1972
M45
2
1:15:51
Fricke
Birgit
661
-
52
1966
W50
2
1:36:56
Gaasch
Bernd
633
Borener SV
13
1962
M55
1
1:11:52
Grossmann
Olaf
614
MTV Heide
22
1966
M50
1
1:15:36
Hanke
Nick
601
USC Kiel
11
1999
M18
1
1:10:00
Hasselmann
Martin
657
-
36
1969
M45
6
1:20:17
Heil
Anja
653
Eckernförder MTV
17
1971
W45
1
1:13:42
Heymann
Enno
654
TSV Fahrdorf
19
1971
M45
1
1:13:55
Holst
Arno
662
TriVelos Flensburg
33
1965
M50
2
1:18:50
Johannsen
Leif
602
Athletico Büdelsdorf
3
1997
M20
1
1:02:17
Junge
Katrin
604
VSK Osterholz Scharmbeck
23
1990
W25
1
1:15:40
Kaack
Heike
627
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
42
1958
W60
2
1:23:17
Kubon
Kathrin
611
TriVelos Flensburg
49
1986
W30
1
1:30:22
Köhne
Johanna
647
Triathlon Team Buxtehude
51
1974
W40
1
1:35:31
Lange
Nicola
636
USC Kiel
31
1963
W55
1
1:18:14
Malletschek
Andreas
640
Eckernförder MTV
10
1982
M35
3
1:09:00
Menzel
Jacqueline
660
Sportclub Itzehoe
45
1967
W50
1
1:25:53
Meyer
Stefan
641
Trias Bad Schwartau
26
1981
M35
6
1:16:44
Michalscheck
Dieter
629
Triathlon Dänischer Wohld
20
1961
M55
4
1:15:01
Mielke
Sven
663
-
39
1965
M50
4
1:21:11
Mowka
Jakob
642
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
25
1981
M35
5
1:16:09
Möller
Andre
605
TSV Schleswig
6
1990
M25
3
1:06:53
Müller
Jens
644
Eckernförder MTV
8
1979
M35
1
1:07:18
Müller
Egon
626
Eckernförder MTV
37
1956
M60
1
1:20:58
Neumann
Hauke
655
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
29
1970
M45
4
1:17:17
Oltmanns
Ina
632
Triathlon Team Buxtehude
50
1962
W55
2
1:32:00
Polland
Volker
639
-
9
1983
M35
2
1:07:36
Preußer
Timo
606
VSK Osterholz Scharmbeck
7
1990
M25
4
1:07:09
Radeleff
Merten
635
Eckernförder MTV
18
1963
M55
3
1:13:44
Redepenning
Stefan
656
TriTeam Neumünster
30
1970
M45
5
1:17:24
Schirmeyer
Stefan
637
VfL Pinneberg
44
1964
M50
5
1:25:08
Schröder-Groeneveld
Leif
610
USC Kiel
1
1989
M25
1
59:17
Spenke
Martin
659
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
47
1968
M50
6
1:28:04
Staack
Dirk
658
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
27
1969
M45
3
1:16:49
Steffensen
Kai
646
TSV Schleswig
15
1975
M40
3
1:12:17
Weihs
Rudy
628
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
32
1960
M55
6
1:18:36
Wejer
Thomas
643
Athletico Büdelsdorf
12
1981
M35
4
1:11:13
Wichmann
Frank
613
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4
1975
M40
1
1:03:26
Ziriakus
Marc
649
MTV Leck
14
1974
M40
2
1:12:15